RELAÇÃO DOS ALUNOS DO CURSO DE FORMAÇÃO CONTINUADA

Postado por: Jeremias Sobrinho Sobrinho
NOME DO CURSISTA MUNICÍPIO/UF
Maria Regina Ponticelli Agronômica/SC
Hilza Gomes Da Silva Agronômica/SC
Márcia Regina Ponticelli Agronômica/SC
Aline Cione Martins Amambai/MS
Edson Caramonte Beserra Angélica/MS
Kamila Soldera Tropaldi Angélica/MS
Marta Cosme do Nascimento Weber Angélica/MS
Évilin Naddiny Medeiros da Silva Angélica/MS
Lucinéia dos Santos Timotio Lima Angélica/MS
Rosimere Carvalho de Oliveira Angélica/MS
Gizelia Aparecida Maodana dos Reis Araujo Antônio João/MS
Aline Ferreira Santos Aracaju/SE
Anusha Correia Pereira Da Silva Aracaju/SE
Ulla Ribeiro Araujo Aracaju/SE
Josiane Souza Gomes Bandeirantes/MS
Glaucy Perira de Souza Bandeirantes/MS
Izabel Floriano da Silva Bodoquena/MS
Maria Auta De Souza Bonito/MS
Marilza Pereira da Silva Bonito/MS
Simone Alves Leal Brasilândia/MS
Maria De Lourdes Lamonato De Freitas Brasilândia/MS
Jaqueline Dos Santos Brasilândia/MS
Arieli Gomes Brasilândia/MS
Marlene Aparecida Barbosa Brasilândia/MS
Maria Adriana Alves dos Santos Brasilândia/MS
Madalena dos Santos Pedroso Brasilândia/MS
Daiani Laís Felipe da Silva Campinas/SP
Fábio Cunha Rizza de Oliveira Campinas/SP
Eulin Mark Arlindo Campinas/SP
Ariana Paula Freitas Orlando Campinas/SP
Luiz Andre da Silva Neto Campinas/SP
Nara Cristina Zamian Campinas/SP
Moises Sesion da Costa Campinas/SP
Patricia Curi Gimeno Campinas/SP
Eliana Maria Cantos Campinas/SP
Silvana Cristina Bernardo Ferrari Campinas/SP
Paulo Cesar Lizardo Campinas/SP
Luciana Luiz Alencar Campinas/SP
Anália Esthf Lauras Campinas/SP
Flávia Valéria Olivatti Ribeiro Campinas/SP
Rafael Soares Pimentel Alberto Campinas/SP
Ênnio Flavio Soares Lima Campinas/SP
Rosana Célia Rosa Soares Campinas/SP
Rosângela Felipe Barbosa Silva Campinas/SP
Sueli Nunes de Anicesio Irlandes Campo Grande/MS
Cristiane da S. Cantieri Santana Campo Grande/MS
Luciane Consoli Saad Campo Grande/MS
Beatriz Maria Jacob Domingues Fernandes Xavier Campo Grande/MS
Anna Priscila Borges Benevenuto de Oliveira Santos Campo Grande/MS
Roberta Carvalho Rebelo Campo Grande/MS
Tania Regina Comerlato Campo Grande/MS
Paola Nogueira Lopes Campo Grande/MS
Valentina Brizueña Derzi Wasilewski Campo Grande/MS
Joana Queiroz Dos Santos Lopes Campo Grande/MS
Maria Eralia Gonçalves De Campo Grande/MS
Patrícia Ariane Da Costa Silvestre Campo Grande/MS
Gilberto Assencio Carrijo Campo Grande/MS
Alessandra Paulino Matheus Campo Grande/MS
Daniela de Cássia Duarte Campo Grande/MS
Josiane Ferreira Antunes Alves Campo Grande/MS
Alessandra Rossi Caceres Mendonça Campo Grande/MS
Laura Cristina Martins Galvão Campo Grande/MS
Marcus Frederico Souza Campo Grande/MS
Sandra Maria Francisco de Amorim Campo Grande/MS
Wanessa de Souza Lima Campo Grande/MS
Luciene Martins Campo Grande/MS
Janaina Batista dos Santos Campo Grande/MS
Larissa Abdo Corrêa Campo Grande/MS
Lucas Eduardo Crepaldi dos Santos Campo Grande/MS
Bianca Borges da Silva Morais Campo Grande/MS
Vera Lucia Costa da Silva de Morais Campo Grande/MS
Maria Helena Correia Campo Grande/MS
Simone Grisolia Monteiro Campo Grande/MS
Cristiane Flóes Pereira de Carvalho Campo Grande/MS
Laura Helena Nunes de Carvalho Pereira Campo Grande/MS
Maria de Fátima Margues Lopes Souza Campo Grande/MS
Anna Caroline Kalache Correa Lima Campo Grande/MS
Ana Claudia Palmeira Campo Grande/MS
Maria Lucia Maciel Vera Campo Grande/MS
Angela Maria Bregolato Senna Campo Grande/MS
Gabrielle de Souza Sanches Campo Grande/MS
Hellen Prado Benevides Queiroz Campo Grande/MS
Eder Rosa do Nascimento Campo Grande/MS
Gleise de Fátima Ramos da silva de Melo Franco Campo Grande/MS
Joiciane Ramires Caracol/MS
Rosana Talmelli Cassilândia/MS
Wélita Ferreira Leonel Cassilândia/MS
Gislei Rodrigues Garcia Cassilândia/MS
Simara Ateliane Goularte de Melo Cassilândia/MS
Patricia Aparecida Honorato Cassilândia/MS
Carolina de Melo Sell Chapadão do Sul/MS
Taís Moraes Navarro Chapadão do Sul/MS
Josiane de Lima Urbanek Lemes Chapadão do Sul/MS
Janaina Lagoin dos Santos Chapadão do Sul/MS
Andréia Beatriz Layter Chapadão do Sul/MS
Aline Gasparetto Shibayama Chapadão do Sul/MS
Felipe Simão da Rosa Chapadão do Sul/MS
Ailton Cordeiro Contagem/MG
Yelina I. Rodríguez Corguinho/MS
Rosilene Portela da Silva Corguinho/MS
Suzete Dos Santos Bezerra Corumbá/MS
Mônica Barbosa Macedo Corumbá/MS
Glaucia Gonçalves de Aquino Costa Rica/MS
Rosilda da Silva Almeida Costa Rica/MS
Valdinéa Inácio de Arruda Costa Rica/MS
Tayne Ferreira Aquino Costa Rica/MS
Marilane Pego de Cavalho Deodápolis/MS
Vanessa Pereira Lima Deodápolis/MS
Cicero Nasário de Melo Deodápolis/MS
Ana Paula Saraiva Alves Deodápolis/MS
Luana Aparecida Souza da Silva Deodápolis/MS
Simone Lima Martins de Oliveira Dois Irmãos Do Buriti/MS
Tiago Fernando Aquino Soares Dourados/MS
Andreia Rodrigues Pantoja Eldorado/MS
Bruna Gomes dos Santos Eldorado/MS
Marilene da Silva Ferreira Eldorado/MS
Luciana Bellé Eldorado/MS
Zilda Gonçalves Misael Eldorado/MS
Jefferson Farias Azambuja Eldorado/MS
João Paulo Montania Barbosa Eldorado/MS
Lidiane Priori Eldorado/MS
Vagner Duarte de Sousa Eldorado/MS
Wanderleia Martini Eldorado/MS
Nilcelena Rosa Ramos Figueirão/MS
Thayna Mayara Martins Orfão Figueirão/MS
Eremita G. B. Ferreira Figueirão/MS
Juliete Custodio de Oliveira Figueirão/MS
Pavla Martins de Martins Fortaleza/CE
Izabel Vitorino de Carvalho Caja Franca/SP
Natália Francisca Montalbini Amaral Franca/SP
Rosalina Aparecida Bacagiui Couto Franca/SP
Mariana Coelho Rosa Franca/SP
Iuri de Freitas Timoteo Franca/SP
Daniel Vitor de Oliveira Franca/SP
Andréia de Souza dos Santos Franca/SP
Gabriel de Souza Alves Franca/SP
Lívia Mara Maturana Gomes Dias da Silva Franca/SP
Miriam dos Santos Silva Franca/SP
Viviane Cristina Nazaré Santos Silva Franca/SP
André Luis Gomes de Souza Franca/SP
Solange Moraes de Almeida Borges Franca/SP
Gláucia Aparecida Machado Limonti Franca/SP
Walquiria Ester Gonçalves da Silva Castro Franca/SP
Janaina Oliveira De Moraes Garanhuns/PE
Noelma Eliezio A de Souza Gloria de Dourados/MS
Laura Pedroso de Moraes Gloria de Dourados/MS
Márcio Sergio Rodrigues Gloria de Dourados/MS
Marcia Silva Santos Duarte Gloria de Dourados/MS
Fabiana Amaral de Almeida Santos Gloria de Dourados/MS
Maria Alzira Cunha Paulinelli Maiolli Monjardim Guarapari/ES
Renilete Bogarim dos Santos Guia Lopes da Laguna/MS
Janet Ferreira Lima Guia Lopes da Laguna/MS
Maria Aparecida Oliveira Gomes Guia Lopes da Laguna/MS
Akemy Aparecida Louveira Todaka Guia Lopes da Laguna/MS
Rosenir Oliveira Duarte Guia Lopes da Laguna/MS
Gabriel dos Santos Nogueira Iguatemi/MS
Dalvani de Oliveira Costa Inocência/MS
Nayara Campos de Melo Inocência/MS
Silvania Francisca da Costa Inocência/MS
Rosinete Machado Dos Santos Inocência/MS
Helaine Queiroz Lacerda de Paula Inocência/MS
Jonathan Fernandes de Freitas Inocência/MS
Rosimar Rosa de Melo Itaporã/MS
Luciana Machado Benites Itaporã/MS
Bruna Vieira De Oliveira Itaporã/MS
Simone Aparecida Evelyferreira Silva Flores Itaporã/MS
Janaína Thomas Gregorini Itaporã/MS
Janaina Thomaz Gregorini Itaporã/MS
Roseli Aparecida Martins Itaquirai/MS
Adrielly de Souza Fernandes Mattar Ivinhema/MS
Rosa Helena Borges da Silva Jaraguari/MS
Rosilene Azuaga Bernal Jardim/MS
Mônica Lucinéia Escobar Cavalheiro Jardim/MS
Julia Aparecida Vilhalba Ramires Voz Jardim/MS
Nadyelle Lugo Mendes Jardim/MS
Sirle Borges Jara Martini Jardim/MS
Andréa Pereira Nardon Jardim/MS
Edina Aparecida ega Gimenez Espíndola Laguna Carapã/MS
Gilson Perrupato de Souza Laguna Carapã/MS
Aline Santiago Pires Laguna Carapã/MS
Luana Barbosa dos Santos Laguna Carapã/MS
Michael Pereira Brandão Laguna Carapã/MS
Patrícia Ferreira de Oliveira Laguna Carapã/MS
Eduardo Dorneles Maretoli Laguna Carapã/MS
Luiza de Oliveira Maracaju/MS
Leonilda Barbosa Cardoso Maracaju/MS
Paulo Florentino da Silva Maracaju/MS
Renato Suleki Maracaju/MS
Wilson Paiva Soares Maracaju/MS
Fernanda Cardoso Cavalcante de Souza Miranda/MS
Cristiano Airton Veloso Mundo Novo/MS
Fernanda Camargo Ribeiro da Silva de Alencar Mundo Novo/MS
Luana Cunha Mendes Mundo Novo/MS
Adriano de Pontes Souza Naviraí/MS
Alex Alves Miranda Naviraí/MS
Elaine Corrêa Farias Naviraí/MS
Jadilson Maciel Costa Naviraí/MS
Osmar Alves Oliveira Sobrinho Naviraí/MS
Alexandro Takeyuki Sato Naviraí/MS
Maiquel Duarte Chaves Naviraí/MS
Jaqueline Gomes dos Santos Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Adrea Carlos Santos Souza Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Karla Gardênia dos Santos Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Ranikalle Santos Barreto Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Adailton Silva Costa Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Júlio Cesar de Jesus Figueiredo Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Ilzane Santos Viana Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Maykon Fernando Pacheco da Silva Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Tatiane Carvalho Mendes Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Pâmara Santos Oliveira Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Slaine Dória Martins Lemos Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Josefa Sandra Menezes de Santana Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Gerciane Pacheco Santos Barbosa Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Isabela Bispo dos Santos Santana Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Janailza Vieira de Lima Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Josineide Elias de Santana Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
José Aloísio dos Santos Júnior Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Lidiany da Silva Carvalho Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Michelle Marry Costa Campos Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Maria do Carmo Ramos dos Santos Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Jose Ricardo dos Santos Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Tiago Feitoza dos Passos Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE
Luan Fernando Schwinn Santos Nova Alvorada do Sul/MS
Raqueline Weis Siqueira Nova Alvorada do Sul/MS
Jessica Fabiana Rocha Guedes Nova Alvorada do Sul/MS
Mabel de Souza Lima Nova Alvorada do Sul/MS
Patricia Silva Munhioes de Sousa Nova Alvorada do Sul/MS
Tatiana da Silva Ferreira Nova Alvorada do Sul/MS
Aline Specht da Silva Nova Alvorada do Sul/MS
Gilvanês Claire de Oliveira dos Reis Nova Alvorada do Sul/MS
Bruna Bordignon Policarpi Nova Veneza/SC
Laura Colombo Spillere Costa Nova Veneza/SC
Magna Aparecida Cândido Bett Nova Veneza/SC
Maristela Aparecida Cardoso Destro Nova Veneza/SC
Renato Cavalheiro Nova Veneza/SC
Aline dos Santos Reveli Paraíso das Águas/MS
Eliza Maria Gonçalves Dias Paraíso das Águas/MS
Claudia Aparecida Rosa da Silva Paraíso das Águas/MS
Marina Birolli Nunes Figueira Paraíso das Águas/MS
Divania Aparcida da Silva Paraíso das Águas/MS
Eduardo Rocha Peres Ponta Porã/MS
Gilson Sanabria Porto Murtinho/MS
João Paulo Ayala Porto Murtinho/MS
Robson Augusto Sat´Ana Porto Murtinho/MS
Stephan Silva Baptista Porto Murtinho/MS
Pedro Paulo Gomes Porto Murtinho/MS
Adriana Maria Weber Presidente Lucena/RS
Silvane Horst Karling Presidente Lucena/RS
Wania De Souza Silva Alves Rio Brilhante/MS
Yham Chagas Correia Rio Verde de Mato Grosso/MS
Wendi Souza dos Santos Santa Rita do Pardo/MS
Rose Mara Aparecida Oliveira de Souza Santa Rita do Pardo/MS
Renata Pereira da Silva Santa Rita do Pardo/MS
Jessica Noeli Leal de Moraes Santa Rita do Pardo/MS
Ana Carla Rocha Batista Santa Rita do Pardo/MS
Viviani Cristina Emiliani São Gabriel do Oeste/MS
Adriana dos Santos Ananias São Gabriel do Oeste/MS
Ely Da Silva Plicarpo Zan São Gabriel do Oeste/MS
Elisana Jesus De Oliveira Alves São Gabriel do Oeste/MS
Maria Aparecida Muniz De Oliveira Sertão São Gabriel do Oeste/MS
Samuel Aires Carneiro São Gabriel do Oeste/MS
Marcia da Costa Amaral São Pedro da Aldeia/RJ
Ubirajara Ramos Barenco São Pedro da Aldeia/RJ
Adriana Amarante Evangelista São Pedro da Aldeia/RJ
Emilene Forte Muraro Sete Quedas/MS
Gilda Antonia De Souza Sete Quedas/MS
Livonete Aparecida Billó Corrêa Sete Quedas/MS
Maria Leonice Leonço Ramos Rocha Sete Quedas/MS
Mariza Roseli Caldeira Da Silva Sete Quedas/MS
Rosimeire Ribeiro Rosa Sete Quedas/MS
Zilda Aparecida Ferreira Gomes Sete Quedas/MS
Anderson Soares da Silva Sete Quedas/MS
Lorena Quadros dos Santos Menezes Sete Quedas/MS
Razeni Skulny Sete Quedas/MS
Tania Nunes Duarte Sete Quedas/MS
Valdirene Reis Sete Quedas/MS
Jose Palmeiras dos Santos Sete Quedas/MS
Claudiene Monteiro dos Santos Simão Dias/SE
Kátia Alves dos Santos Simão Dias/SE
Yuska Priscilla dos Santos Mendes Pereira Socorro/SE
Karina de Aguiar Alves Socorro/SE
Indira Neuzanir Colossi Sonora/MS
Rosangela dos Santos Sonora/MS
Cileide Vieira da Silva Sonora/MS
Paula Sabrina Lopes Sonora/MS
Edna Ribeiro de Souza Sonora/MS
Aparecida dos Santos Sonora/MS
Zeli Gomes Soares Sonora/MS
Gleisciele Soares de Souza Sonora/MS
Márcia Regina Fonseca Galvão Sonora/MS
Katia Medina Sonora/MS
Rose Kennedy Santos Sumidouro/RJ
Patrícia Geise Oliveira Taquarussu/MS
Maria Auxiliadora Garcia Martins Cardoso Três Lagoas/MS
Fatima Bitencur Paparotto Lino Três Lagoas/MS
Renildo Almeida de Souza Três Lagoas/MS
José Alves Pereira Neto Três Lagoas/MS
Flavia de Oliveira Silva Amorim Três Lagoas/MS
Sara Regina Rodrigues Cavalcante Três Lagoas/MS

 

Compartilhe:
Veja também